I Trail Medio Tajo 2016

Posición Dorsal Nombre y Apellidos CategoríaEquipoTiempo
1 13 Jose Carlos Barroso Sánchez Master 30 Clínica Menorca Trail 1:11:57
2 44 Roberto Braojos Guerrero Master 30 Tu Triatlon 1:11:00
3 47 Alfredo Polonio Rodríguez Master 40 Independiente 1:21:07
4 10 Jesús Corral Navarro Veteranos Independiente local 1:21:35
5 15 Francisco J. Cepeda Cid Master 40 Extermin Sonseca 1:22:30
6 8 Eduardo Rodríguez Sánchez Elite Dapt Sushido 1:23:43
7 7 Javier Díaz Morán Elite Moran Team 1:29:31
8 45 Angel Olmedo Sánchez Master 40 Independiente 1:33:34
9 6 Beatriz Molina López Feminas Todobicitorrijos 1:31:51
10 43 Mario García Bruna Master 30 Independiente 1:33:34
11 41 Iván González Robles Master 30 Asociación MTB Malpica 1:33:50
12 11 Javier Aparicio Gómez Veteranos Santa Olalla 1:34:36
13 40 Carlos G. Ley García Master 30 Madrid 1:34:39
14 46 David Villalba Corral Master 40 Independiente local 1:37:49
15 42 Daniel Ahijado Fernández Master 30 Independiente local 1:37:58
16 5 Mª Angeles Polonio Rodríguez Feminas Independiente 1:40:42
17 12 David Acevedo Cedena Master 30 A.D. El Carpio de Tajo 1:40:43
18 9 Pablo Covarrubias Herrero Elite FFDR 1:43:47
19 48 Jose A. Guzman Alvarez Master 40 Madrid 1:52:57
Posición Dorsal Nombre y Apellidos EquipoTiempo
1 8 Eduardo Rodríguez Sánchez Dapt Sushido 1:23:43
2 7 Javier Díaz Morán Moran Team 1:29:31
3 9 Pablo Covarrubias Herrero FFDR 1:43:47
Posición Dorsal Nombre y ApellidosEquipoTiempo
1 13 Jose Carlos Barroso Sánchez Clínica Menorca Trail 1:11:57
2 44 Roberto Braojos Guerrero Tu Triatlon 1:11:00
3 43 Mario García Bruna Independiente 1:33:34
4 41 Iván González Robles Asociación MTB Malpica 1:33:50
5 40 Carlos G. Ley García Madrid 1:34:39
6 42 Daniel Ahijado Fernández Independiente local 1:37:58
7 12 David Acevedo Cedena A.D. El Carpio de Tajo 1:40:43
Posición Dorsal Nombre y Apellidos EquipoTiempo
1 47 Alfredo Polonio Rodríguez Independiente 1:21:07
2 15 Francisco J. Cepeda Cid Extermin Sonseca 1:22:30
3 45 Angel Olmedo Sánchez Independiente 1:33:34
4 46 David Villalba Corral Independiente local 1:37:49
5 48 Jose A. Guzman Alvarez Madrid 1:52:57
Posición Dorsal Nombre y Apellidos EquipoTiempo
1 10 Jesús Corral Navarro Independiente local 1:21:35
2 11 Javier Aparicio Gómez Santa Olalla 1:34:36
Posición Dorsal Nombre y Apellidos EquipoTiempo
1 6 Beatriz Molina López Todobicitorrijos 1:31:51
2 5 Mª Angeles Polonio Rodríguez Independiente 1:40:42